Class Schedule

Class Listing

Schedule

2017 Spring Term (February 20th, 2017–May 14th, 2017)
Course Section Instructor Location Time
ACC101: Financial Accounting I NF Lewis, Amber L. 200 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC105: Financial Accounting II NF Razo, Thomas M. 505 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC110: Computerized General Ledger NF Razo, Thomas M. 305 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC213: Managerial Accounting NF Peck, Dennis C. 505 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC215: Tax Accounting I E Roedell, Matthew R. Joule eLearning
ACC300: Managerial Cost Accounting I NF Roedell, Matthew R. 504 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC315: Tax Accounting II E McElhiney, Kassandra Joule eLearning
ACC322: Intermediate Accounting II E Jones, Andrea S. Joule eLearning
ACC400: Advanced Accounting I DF Roedell, Matthew R. 505 Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
ACC405: Auditing I E Roedell, Matthew R. Joule eLearning
ACC409: Controllership EC Chatterton, Angel M. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AH125: Basic Principles of Medical Assisting D Piscaglia, Gail 202B M 12:30pm–4:00pm
AH145: Clinical Procedures I D Schappaugh, Amber E. 202B W 12:30pm–4:00pm
AH150: Administrative Medical Assisting D Piscaglia, Gail 206 W 12:30pm–4:00pm
AH155: Mathematics for Medications N Markley, Margaret M. 202B Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH165: Clinical Procedures II N Markley, Margaret M. 208 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH170: Pharmacy Tech I EC Stanislovaitis, Victoria M. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AH172: Pharmacy Tech II EC Luebcke, Doug P. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AH200: Medical Office Procedures III D Piscaglia, Gail 200 Th 12:30pm–4:00pm
BIO110: Anatomy and Physiology I NF Lee-Bond, Sharon 126 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BIO111: Anatomy and Physiology I Laboratory DF Lee-Bond, Sharon 126 M 4:10pm–5:55pm;
Flex Learning
BIO120: Anatomy and Physiology II DF Lee-Bond, Sharon 126 W 8:15am–11:45am;
Flex Learning
BIO121: Anatomy and Physiology II Laboratory DF Lee-Bond, Sharon 503 W 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
BUS106: Introduction to Business D Fowler, Nick J. 501 M,W 10:05am–11:50am
BUS106: Introduction to Business NF O'Brien, Matthew T. 501 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS107: Business Law I D Volk, Cynthia 501 Tu,Th 8:15am–10:00am
BUS107: Business Law I E Wiltse, Mark Joule eLearning
BUS108: Business Law II E Wiltse, Mark Joule eLearning
BUS200: Principles of Marketing DF Fowler, Nick J. 501 M,W 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
BUS201: Professional Development NF Greenan, Jennie 206A Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS204: Principles of Management DF Bullock, Jodie 504 Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
BUS204: Principles of Management NF O'Brien, Matthew T. 501 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS300: Advanced Business Communications NF Fowler, Nick J. 128 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS310: Quantitative Analysis (Advanced Statistics) N Nagase, Taki 505 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
BUS325: Advanced Customer Satisfaction Strategies E Young, Brian Joule eLearning
BUS340: Organizational Theory NF Fowler, Nick J. 305 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS370: International Business E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
BUS390: Business Strategies and Policies NF Young, Brian 126 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS395: Business Research Project EC Bullock, Jodie Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
BUS495: Business Administration Internship EC Bullock, Jodie Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
CIS114: Computer Usage and Software Applications DF Uskova, Maria 206A M,W 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
CIS114: Computer Usage and Software Applications E Uskova, Maria Joule eLearning
CIS114: Computer Usage and Software Applications N Uskova, Maria 130 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
CIS116: Spreadsheet Applications DF Uskova, Maria 206A M,W 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
CIS119: Managing Projects DF Franklin, Nancy A. 126 M 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
CIS120: Web Design E Greer, Donna M. Joule eLearning
CIS126: Information Technology Research and Analysis NF Uskova, Maria 126 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS141: Technical Support II NF Blake, Brandon L. 128 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS155: Java Programming NF Webb, Mark D. 126 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS208: Database Management NF Washington, Marcus C. 128 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS227: Information Security Fundamentals NF Orwig, Doug A. 206 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS255: Java Programming II NF Webb, Mark D. 130 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS318: Advanced Network Communications N Hughes, Brian S. 130 W 6:00pm–9:30pm
ECO144: Introduction to Macroeconomics E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
ECO145: Introduction to Microeconomics E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
ECO342: Economics of Globalization E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
ENG010: Basic English Skills D Bortolotti, Steve 230 Tu,Th 8:15am–10:00am
ENG010: Basic English Skills E Bortolotti, Steve Joule eLearning
ENG109: Principles of Speech N Breymeier, Sarah C. 200 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
ENG111: Business Communications E Breymeier, Sarah C. Joule eLearning
ENG116: Composition D Bortolotti, Steve 130 M,W 12:30pm–2:15pm
ENG116: Composition NF Bortolotti, Steve 230 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ENG117: Advanced Composition NF Bortolotti, Steve 230 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ENG120: Interpersonal Communications E Breymeier, Sarah C. Joule eLearning
ENG340: The American Short Story E Bortolotti, Steve Joule eLearning
FIN200: Principles of Finance NF Young, Brian 504 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
FIN300: Managerial Finance E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
HI105: Medical Terminology D Mangan, Ellen L. 200 Tu 12:30pm–4:00pm
HI105: Medical Terminology NF Ladd, Julie M. 200 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI140: Principles of Health Information I DF Fremaux, Carol S. 208 Tu 8:15am–11:45am;
Flex Learning
HI210: Pathopharmacology DF Markley, Margaret M. 202C Th 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
HI215: Classification and Indexing Systems I NF Fremaux, Carol S. 202B Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI225: Healthcare Law and Ethics DF Schappaugh, Amber E. 202B Tu 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
HI230: Principles of Health Information II NF Fremaux, Carol S. 208 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI235: Classification and Indexing Systems II DF Grebner, Leah A. 200 W 8:15am–11:45am;
Flex Learning
HI250: Management for Health Information NF Fremaux, Carol S. 306 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI275: Classification and Indexing Systems III DF Fremaux, Carol S. 126 W 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
HI285: Medical Coding and Billing Capstone E Grebner, Leah A. Joule eLearning
HI290: Health Information Professional Practice Experience EC Grebner, Leah A. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
HR315: Employee Recruitment, Interviewing, and Hiring NF Fowler, Nick J. 208 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HSM200: Billing and Reimbursement E Piscaglia, Gail Joule eLearning
HSM341: Management of Health Services II E Gehrig, Courtney M. Joule eLearning
HSM360: Transcultural Healthcare E Schappaugh, Amber E. Joule eLearning
HSM375: Healthcare Sociology E Markley, Margaret M. Joule eLearning
HSM388: Healthcare Policies E Gossett, Bobbie L. Joule eLearning
HSM400: Advanced Healthcare Law and Ethics E Gehrig, Courtney M. Joule eLearning
HSM420: Healthcare Marketing NF Markley, Margaret M. 202C W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HUM110: Human Potential D Curless, Julie 208 M,W 12:30pm–2:15pm
HUM110: Human Potential E Curless, Julie Joule eLearning
KEY109: Keyboarding Applications NF Thompson, Jami E. 206 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
LEG100: Introduction to Law EC Wiltse, Mark Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
LEG117: Civil Procedure N Michalec, Scott 504 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
LEG209: Legal Research II N Miller, Ashley M. 206A W 6:00pm–9:30pm
LEG213: Law Office Management and Technology EC Miller, Ashley M. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
LSJ110: Introduction to Social Justice E Tuxhorn, Becki J. Joule eLearning
LSJ338: Juvenile Justice System E Tuxhorn, Becki J. Joule eLearning
MAT001: Fundamentals of Mathematics DF Nagase, Taki 206A Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
MAT001: Fundamentals of Mathematics N Nagase, Taki 206A Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
MAT038: Intermediate Algebra DF Nagase, Taki 206A Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
MAT038: Intermediate Algebra N Nagase, Taki 206A Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
MAT140: College Algebra DF Nagase, Taki 206A Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
MAT140: College Algebra N Nagase, Taki 206A Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
MET101: Principles of Weather E Shimon, Ed Joule eLearning
MGT360: Operations Management NF Young, Brian 504 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
MGT375: Leadership and Motivation NF O'Brien, Matthew T. 501 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
MGT400: Project Management in Business E Young, Brian Joule eLearning
PHI101: Introduction to Philosophy NF Fiedler, Robert G. 505 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
PSY140: Introduction to Psychology NF Curless, Julie 208 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
RR116: Theory of Machine Shorthand III E Siska, Kelly A. Joule eLearning
RR220: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand I (60/80 WPM) DF Hovick-Thomas, Theresa 230 Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
RR260: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand III (120 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Desire2Learn eLearning
RR310: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand V (160 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Desire2Learn eLearning
RR370: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand VII (200 WPM) D Hovick-Thomas, Theresa 230 Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm
RR420: Realtime Reporting Question and Answer (200 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Desire2Learn eLearning
SOC100: Introduction to Sociology DF Curless, Julie 208 M,W 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
SOC300: Social Psychology E Curless, Julie Joule eLearning

Number of classes: 116

2017 Summer Term (May 22nd, 2017–August 13th, 2017)
Course Section Instructor Location Time
ACC101: Financial Accounting I NF Lewis, Amber L. 505 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC105: Financial Accounting II NF Razo, Thomas M. 305 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC110: Computerized General Ledger NF Roedell, Matthew R. 305 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC213: Managerial Accounting E Roedell, Matthew R. Joule eLearning
ACC215: Tax Accounting I NF McElhiney, Kassandra 306 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC300: Managerial Cost Accounting I NF Peck, Dennis C. 500 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ACC323: Intermediate Accounting III E Jones, Andrea S. Joule eLearning
ACC406: Auditing II E Roedell, Matthew R. Joule eLearning
ACC409: Controllership EC Roedell, Matthew R. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AH120: Human Anatomy and Disease NF Ladd, Julie M. 200 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
AH121: Human Anatomy and Disease for Realtime Reporters NF Ladd, Julie M. 200 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
AH125: Basic Principles of Medical Assisting N Watson, Lori C. 200 W 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH145: Clinical Procedures I N Schappaugh, Amber E. 202B M 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH155: Mathematics for Medications D Markley, Margaret M. 202B Tu 12:30pm–4:00pm
AH165: Clinical Procedures II D Markley, Margaret M. 202B Th 12:30pm–4:00pm
AH170: Pharmacy Tech I EC Stanislovaitis, Victoria M. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AH172: Pharmacy Tech II EC Luebcke, Doug P. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AH200: Medical Office Procedures III N Piscaglia, Gail 206 W 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH205: Clinical Procedures III D Markley, Margaret M. 202B Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH220: Medical Office Procedures IV N Watson, Lori C. n/a M 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH225: Clinical Procedures IV N Markley, Margaret M. 202B Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
AH242: Pharmacy Tech III EC Luebcke, Doug P. Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
AP112: Office Skills E Thompson, Jami E. Joule eLearning
BIO110: Anatomy and Physiology I E Lee-Bond, Sharon Joule eLearning
BIO111: Anatomy and Physiology I Laboratory E Lee-Bond, Sharon Joule eLearning
BIO120: Anatomy and Physiology II E Lee-Bond, Sharon Joule eLearning
BIO121: Anatomy and Physiology II Laboratory E Lee-Bond, Sharon Joule eLearning
BUS106: Introduction to Business DF Fowler, Nick J. 501 M,W 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
BUS107: Business Law I E Wiltse, Mark Joule eLearning
BUS108: Business Law II E Wiltse, Mark Joule eLearning
BUS200: Principles of Marketing DF Bullock, Jodie 501 M,W 12:30pm–2:15pm;
Flex Learning
BUS201: Professional Development NF Greenan, Jennie 206A M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS204: Principles of Management DF Bullock, Jodie 501 Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
BUS232: Business Statistics NF Nagase, Taki 504 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS245: Customer Satisfaction Strategies NF Fowler, Nick J. 501 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS315: Business Ethics NF O'Brien, Matthew T. 505 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS340: Organizational Theory E Young, Brian Joule eLearning
BUS390: Business Strategies and Policies NF Young, Brian 126 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
BUS395: Business Research Project EC Bullock, Jodie Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
BUS495: Business Administration Internship EC Bullock, Jodie Joule eLearning with an On-campus Component
CIS010: Technology Basics D Thompson, Jami E. 126 W 12:30pm–4:00pm
CIS114: Computer Usage and Software Applications DF Thompson, Jami E. 128 M,W 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
CIS114: Computer Usage and Software Applications NF Washington, Marcus C. 206A Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS116: Spreadsheet Applications E Uskova, Maria Joule eLearning
CIS117: Presentation Applications NF Heinrich, Karen D. 206A Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS118: Database Applications E Uskova, Maria Joule eLearning
CIS131: Technical Support I NF Blake, Brandon L. 130 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS181: Windows Desktop Administration E Greer, Donna M. Joule eLearning
CIS202: Systems Analysis and Design NF Kerby, Paul F. 126 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS218: Network Communications N Hughes, Brian S. 130 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
CIS222: Web Design II NF Webb, Mark D. 128 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS308: Advanced Database Management Systems NF Washington, Marcus C. 126 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS348: Management of Information Security NF Orwig, Doug A. 128 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
CIS361: Open Source Operating Systems NF - 130 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ECO144: Introduction to Macroeconomics E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
ECO145: Introduction to Microeconomics E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
ECO348: Urban Economic Development E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
ENG010: Basic English Skills D Bortolotti, Steve 206A Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am
ENG111: Business Communications E Bortolotti, Steve Joule eLearning
ENG116: Composition D Bortolotti, Steve 206A Tu,Th 8:15am–10:00am
ENG116: Composition NF Bortolotti, Steve 230 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ENG117: Advanced Composition NF Bortolotti, Steve 230 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
ENG120: Interpersonal Communications E Breymeier, Sarah C. Joule eLearning
FIN200: Principles of Finance E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
FIN300: Managerial Finance E Gladfelter, Jamie Joule eLearning
GEO142: Environmental Issues (Lab) N Volk, Cynthia 503 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Sat 10:00am–12:00pm
HI105: Medical Terminology D Mangan, Ellen L. 200 Tu 12:30pm–4:00pm
HI105: Medical Terminology NF Ladd, Julie M. 500 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI140: Principles of Health Information I NF Fremaux, Carol S. 208 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI161: Computers in Health Information DF Fremaux, Carol S. 206 W 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
HI210: Pathopharmacology DF Markley, Margaret M. 202B Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
HI215: Classification and Indexing Systems I DF Grebner, Leah A. 200 W 8:15am–11:45am;
Flex Learning
HI225: Healthcare Law and Ethics DF Schappaugh, Amber E. 208 Tu 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
HI235: Classification and Indexing Systems II NF Fremaux, Carol S. 500 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI260: Alternate Healthcare Settings DF Fremaux, Carol S. 208 Th 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
HI275: Classification and Indexing Systems III NF Fremaux, Carol S. 206A W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HI285: Medical Coding and Billing Capstone E Grebner, Leah A. Joule eLearning
HI310: Advanced Principles of Health Information I E Grebner, Leah A. Joule eLearning
HR320: Employee Relations Strategies NF Young, Brian 504 M 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
HSM200: Billing and Reimbursement E Piscaglia, Gail Joule eLearning
HSM308: Principles in Healthcare Management E Piscaglia, Gail Joule eLearning
HSM310: Principles of Community Health E Gossett, Bobbie L. Joule eLearning
HSM320: Healthcare of Aging E Schappaugh, Amber E. Joule eLearning
HSM340: Management of Health Services I E Gehrig, Courtney M. Joule eLearning
HSM375: Healthcare Sociology E Gehrig, Courtney M. Joule eLearning
HSM410: Principles and Practices of Alternative and Complementary Healthcare E Gossett, Bobbie L. Joule eLearning
HSM440: Current Issues and Health Service Management Capstone E Schappaugh, Amber E. Joule eLearning
HUM110: Human Potential D Curless, Julie 208 M,W 12:30pm–2:15pm
HUM110: Human Potential E Curless, Julie Joule eLearning
HUM110: Human Potential N Curless, Julie 208 W 6:00pm–9:30pm
KEY007: Beginning Keyboarding DF Franklin, Nancy A. 130 M 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
KEY109: Keyboarding Applications DF Franklin, Nancy A. 130 M 12:30pm–4:00pm;
Flex Learning
LEG102: Criminal Law N Miller, Ashley M. 501 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
LEG203: Discovery and Investigation N Miller, Ashley M. 224 W 6:00pm–9:30pm
LSJ316: Women, Justice, and the Law E Tuxhorn, Becki J. Joule eLearning
LSJ450: Research Methods E Tuxhorn, Becki J. Joule eLearning
MAT001: Fundamentals of Mathematics E Nagase, Taki Joule eLearning
MAT001: Fundamentals of Mathematics N Nagase, Taki 206 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
MAT038: Intermediate Algebra E Nagase, Taki Joule eLearning
MAT038: Intermediate Algebra N Nagase, Taki 206 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
MAT140: College Algebra E Nagase, Taki Joule eLearning
MAT140: College Algebra N Nagase, Taki 206 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
MAT145: Discrete Mathematics E Dale, Jennifer L. Joule
MAT161: Calculus for Business and Social Sciences E Dale, Jennifer L. Joule eLearning
MGT350: Human Resource Management NF Fowler, Nick J. 501 W 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
MGT360: Operations Management NF Young, Brian 504 Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
MGT375: Leadership and Motivation E Young, Brian Joule eLearning
MGT380: Entrepreneurship E Fowler, Nick J. Joule eLearning
MKT305: Marketing Management NF Fowler, Nick J. 501 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm;
Flex Learning
MKT350: Digital Marketing E O'Brien, Matthew T. Joule eLearning
MKT475: Advertising and Promotional Strategy E Young, Brian Joule eLearning
PHI220: Ethics E Fiedler, Robert G. Joule eLearning
PSC110: Introduction to American Government N Michalec, Scott n/a Tu 6:00pm–9:30pm
PSY140: Introduction to Psychology N Riess, Marc I. 505 Th 6:00pm–9:30pm
RR220: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand I (60/80 WPM) DF Hovick-Thomas, Theresa 230 Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
RR240: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand II (100 WPM) DF Hovick-Thomas, Theresa 230 Tu,Th 10:05am–11:50am;
Flex Learning
RR260: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand III (120 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
RR280: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand IV (140 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
RR310: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand V (160 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
RR355: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand VI (180 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
RR360: Realtime Reporting Question and Answer (180 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
RR370: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand VII (200 WPM) D Hovick-Thomas, Theresa 230 Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm
RR380: Realtime Reporting Machine Shorthand VIII (225 WPM) D Hovick-Thomas, Theresa 230 Tu,Th 12:30pm–2:15pm
RR420: Realtime Reporting Question and Answer (200 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
RR445: Realtime Reporting Question and Answer (225 WPM) E Hovick-Thomas, Theresa Joule eLearning
SOC100: Introduction to Sociology D Curless, Julie 208 M,W 10:05am–11:50am
SOC100: Introduction to Sociology E Curless, Julie Joule eLearning

Number of classes: 127